Zápasy 14. kola | ||||||||||
Havlíčkův Brod | 7:1 | Benátky n./J. | ||||||||
Benátky n./J. | 1:2 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||
Havlíčkův Brod | 3:0 | Benátky n./J. | ||||||||
Zápasy 13. kola | ||||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 1:0 p | Písek | ||||||||
Písek | 6:2 | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 1:4 | Písek | ||||||||
Písek | 5:1 | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Zápasy 12. kola | ||||||||||
Vrchlabí | 2:3 | Benátky n./J. | ||||||||
Benátky n./J. | 1:2 | Vrchlabí | ||||||||
Vrchlabí | 4:5 | Benátky n./J. | ||||||||
Benátky n./J. | 5:3 | Vrchlabí | ||||||||
Zápasy 11. kola | ||||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 1:3 | Chrudim | ||||||||
Chrudim | 1:4 | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 1:4 | Chrudim | ||||||||
Chrudim | 2:3 p | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 3:1 | Chrudim | ||||||||
Zápasy 10. kola | ||||||||||
Havlíčkův Brod | 7:0 | Nymburk | ||||||||
Nymburk | 1:4 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||
Havlíčkův Brod | 4:3 | Nymburk | ||||||||
Zápasy 9. kola | ||||||||||
Řisuty | 4:5 | Písek | ||||||||
Písek | 4:0 | Řisuty | ||||||||
Řisuty | 1:2 p | Písek | ||||||||
Zápasy 8. kola | ||||||||||
Písek | 3:2 p | Most | ||||||||
Most | 0:8 | Písek | ||||||||
Písek | 3:2 p | Most | ||||||||
Zápasy 7. kola | ||||||||||
Benátky n./J. | 3:0 | Klášterec n.Ohří | ||||||||
Klášterec n.Ohří | 1:2 | Benátky n./J. | ||||||||
Benátky n./J. | 7:1 | Klášterec n.Ohří | ||||||||
Zápasy 6. kola | ||||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 3:2 p | Milevsko | ||||||||
Milevsko | 5:2 | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Jablonec n.Nisou | 3:2 | Milevsko | ||||||||
Milevsko | 3:4 p | Jablonec n.Nisou | ||||||||
Zápasy 5. kola | ||||||||||
Sokolov | 5:4 p | Chrudim | ||||||||
Chrudim | 2:1 | Most | ||||||||
Sokolov | 2:5 | Chrudim | ||||||||
Chrudim | 7:4 | Most | ||||||||
Zápasy 4. kola | ||||||||||
Havlíčkův Brod | 8:0 | Kobra Praha | ||||||||
Kobra Praha | 2:4 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||
Kobra Praha | 0:8 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||
Zápasy 3. kola | ||||||||||
Vrchlabí | 3:1 | Děčín | ||||||||
Děčín | 2:1 | Vrchlabí | ||||||||
Vrchlabí | 5:2 | Děčín | ||||||||
Děčín | 4:5 | Vrchlabí | ||||||||
Zápasy 2. kola | ||||||||||
Klatovy | 4:2 | Nymburk | ||||||||
Nymburk | 2:3 | Klatovy | ||||||||
Klatovy | 3:4 | Nymburk | ||||||||
Nymburk | 4:0 | Klatovy | ||||||||
Klatovy | 3:4 | Nymburk | ||||||||
Zápasy 1. kola | ||||||||||
Řisuty | 3:1 | Tábor | ||||||||
Tábor | 2:0 | Řisuty | ||||||||
Řisuty | 6:1 | Tábor | ||||||||
Tábor | 1:6 | Řisuty | ||||||||