|
| | St 16.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Nový Jičín | 6:0 |
Opava | | |
|
| | Pá 18.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Opava | 3:7 |
Nový Jičín | | |
|
| | Ne 20.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Nový Jičín | 3:2 |
Opava | | |
|
| | Út 22.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Opava | 4:6 |
Nový Jičín | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Valašské Meziříčí | 3:0 |
Opava | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Opava | 3:1 |
Valašské Meziříčí | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 17:00 |
| Valašské Meziříčí | 4:0 |
Opava | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Opava | 4:3 pp |
Valašské Meziříčí | | |
|
| | St 09.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Valašské Meziříčí | 2:3 |
Opava | | |
|
| | Pá 11.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Opava | 2:1 pp |
Valašské Meziříčí | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Nový Jičín | 3:2 |
Kopřivnice | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Kopřivnice | 4:3 pp |
Nový Jičín | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Nový Jičín | 8:1 |
Kopřivnice | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Kopřivnice | 2:3 |
Nový Jičín | | |
|
| | St 09.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Nový Jičín | 3:1 |
Kopřivnice | | |
|
|
| | St 16.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Tábor | 7:2 |
Příbram | | |
|
| | Pá 18.03. 2022 18:30 |
| Příbram | 3:2 pp |
Tábor | | |
|
| | Ne 20.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Tábor | 7:4 |
Příbram | | |
|
| | Út 22.03. 2022 18:30 |
| Příbram | 3:6 |
Tábor | | |
|
| | Čt 24.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Tábor | 3:0 |
Příbram | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Tábor | 9:5 |
Havlíčkův Brod | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Havlíčkův Brod | 2:4 |
Tábor | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Tábor | 6:1 |
Havlíčkův Brod | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Havlíčkův Brod | 2:10 |
Tábor | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:30 |
| Příbram | 5:2 |
Kobra Praha | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Kobra Praha | 1:2 np |
Příbram | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 17:00 |
| Příbram | 0:4 |
Kobra Praha | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Kobra Praha | 2:4 |
Příbram | | |
|
| | St 09.03. 2022 18:30 |
| Příbram | 3:2 |
Kobra Praha | | |
|
|
| | St 16.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Letňany | 2:4 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | Pá 18.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 2:1 np |
Letňany | | |
|
| | Ne 20.03. 2022 15:00 |
| Letňany | 4:1 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | Út 22.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 2:3 pp |
Letňany | | |
|
| | Čt 24.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Letňany | 1:6 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | So 26.03. 2022 17:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 0:3 |
Letňany | | |
|
| | Po 28.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Letňany | 2:4 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Letňany | 4:2 |
Hronov | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Hronov | 1:6 |
Letňany | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 15:00 |
| Letňany | 2:0 |
Hronov | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Hronov | 2:3 |
Letňany | | |
|
|
| | Út 01.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 3:1 |
Mostečtí Lvi | | |
|
| | Čt 03.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Mostečtí Lvi | 6:3 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | So 05.03. 2022 17:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 2:3 np |
Mostečtí Lvi | | |
|
| | Po 07.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Mostečtí Lvi | 0:3 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | St 09.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 1:3 |
Mostečtí Lvi | | |
|
| | Pá 11.03. 2022 18:00 |
| Mostečtí Lvi | 2:4 |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
| | Ne 13.03. 2022 17:00 |
| Dvůr Králové | 3:2 np |
Dvůr Králové | | |
|
|
|