Fortuna národní liga |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 17751 | Sezona: 2023/24 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 10:15 | Chrudim - Příbram | 6:3 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 10:15 | Vyškov - Varnsdorf | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 10:30 | Prostějov - Jihlava | 3:0 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 14:00 | Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc B | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 17:00 | Táborsko - Líšeň | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 17:00 | Vlašim - Kroměříž | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 18:00 | Zbrojovka Brno - Opava | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 28.04. | 10:30 | Sparta Praha B - Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | FK Dukla Praha |
25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:26 | 47 | 11 | |||||||||||
2. | MFK Vyškov |
25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | 46 | 7 | |||||||||||
3. | FC MAS Táborsko |
25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:22 | 42 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | SK Sigma Olomouc B |
25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 42 | 6 | |||||||||||
5. | MFK Chrudim |
25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:41 | 37 | -2 | |||||||||||
6. | AC Sparta Praha B |
25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45:41 | 35 | -4 | |||||||||||
7. | FC Vlašim |
25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34:30 | 35 | -1 | |||||||||||
8. | SK Líšeň |
25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | 33 | -3 | |||||||||||
9. | Slezský FC Opava |
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27:29 | 33 | -3 | |||||||||||
10. | FK VIAGEM Příbram |
25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28:37 | 33 | -3 | |||||||||||
11. | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32:34 | 31 | -8 | |||||||||||
12. | FC Vysočina Jihlava |
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:36 | 30 | -9 | |||||||||||
13. | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | 29 | -7 | |||||||||||
14. | FK Varnsdorf |
25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42:42 | 28 | -11 | |||||||||||
15. | 1.SK Prostějov |
25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:47 | 27 | -12 | |||||||||||
16. | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž |
25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:40 | 23 | -13 | |||||||||||
26.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
Pá | 03.05. | 18:00 | Opava - Chrudim | ||||||||||||||
Pá | 03.05. | 18:00 | Příbram - Zbrojovka Brno | ||||||||||||||
Pá | 03.05. | 18:00 | Jihlava - Varnsdorf | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 14:00 | Dukla Praha - Vlašim | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 17:00 | Líšeň - Prostějov | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 17:00 | Kroměříž - Sparta Praha B | ||||||||||||||
Ne | 05.05. | 10:15 | Sigma Olomouc B - Táborsko | ||||||||||||||
Ne | 05.05. | 10:15 | Viktoria Žižkov - Vyškov | ||||||||||||||