Pražský přebor |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 16028 | Sezona: 2021/22 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
Út | 31.05. | 18:00 | Admira Praha B - Motorlet Praha B | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||||||||||
Čt | 16.06. | 17:00 | Vyšehrad B - Radotín | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:15 | Podolí - Újezd P4 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:15 | Kolovraty - Viktoria Žižkov B | 5:3 (4:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:30 | Hostivař - Dukla JM | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:30 | Př. Kopanina - Uhelné sklady | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 11:00 | Újezd nad Lesy - Třeboradice | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 14:00 | Královice - Zličín | 6:1 (4:0) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | FK Dukla Jižní Město |
30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 116:48 | 77 | 32 | |||||||||||
2. | SK Újezd Praha 4 |
30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 86:23 | 77 | 32 | |||||||||||
3. | Sokol Kolovraty |
30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 90:49 | 63 | 18 | |||||||||||
4. | SK Motorlet Praha B |
30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 77:45 | 59 | 14 | |||||||||||
5. | FK Admira Praha B |
30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 61:34 | 59 | 14 | |||||||||||
6. | Sokol Královice |
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 83:68 | 51 | 6 | |||||||||||
7. | FC Přední Kopanina |
30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 75:64 | 48 | 3 | |||||||||||
8. | SK Hostivař |
30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 50:47 | 48 | 3 | |||||||||||
9. | FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 71:51 | 45 | 0 | |||||||||||
10. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:51 | 39 | -6 | |||||||||||
11. | SC Olympia Radotín |
30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 41:62 | 30 | -15 | |||||||||||
12. | FC Zličín |
30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 60:84 | 30 | -15 | |||||||||||
13. | SK Třeboradice |
30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 47:90 | 22 | -23 | |||||||||||
14. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B |
30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 53:92 | 21 | -24 | |||||||||||
15. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 38:100 | 11 | -34 | |||||||||||
16. | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 28:119 | 9 | -36 | |||||||||||