Rakousko - 2. liga |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 15704 | Sezona: 2021/22 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Rapid Vídeň B - Amstetten | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Liefering - SV Horn | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | A. Lustenau - Austria Vídeň B | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Kapfenberg - BW Linz | 0:0 (0:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Innsbruck - Dornbirn | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | FAC Wien - FC Juniors | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 22.05. | 17:00 | Worw. Steyr - St. Pölten | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | SC Austria Lustenau |
30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 69:26 | 70 | 25 | |||||||||||
2. | Floridsdorfer AC |
30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 51:18 | 65 | 20 | |||||||||||
3. | FC Blau-Weiss Linz |
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 51:27 | 54 | 9 | |||||||||||
4. | Sportverein Lafnitz |
30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:42 | 52 | 7 | |||||||||||
5. | SKU Amstetten |
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 59:35 | 51 | 6 | |||||||||||
6. | FC Liefering |
30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 56:43 | 46 | 1 | |||||||||||
7. | Grazer AK |
30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 47:39 | 46 | 1 | |||||||||||
8. | SKN St. Pölten |
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:38 | 42 | -3 | |||||||||||
9. | FC Wacker Innsbruck |
30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:41 | 40 | -5 | |||||||||||
10. | SK Vorwärts Steyr |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:52 | 37 | -8 | |||||||||||
11. | SK Rapid Vídeň B |
30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:62 | 33 | -12 | |||||||||||
12. | Kapfenberger SV |
30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36:54 | 30 | -15 | |||||||||||
13. | Sportverein Horn |
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:55 | 28 | -17 | |||||||||||
14. | FK Austria Vídeň B |
30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31:56 | 25 | -20 | |||||||||||
15. | FC Juniors OÖ |
30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 37:71 | 23 | -22 | |||||||||||
16. | FC Dornbirn 1913 |
30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:73 | 22 | -23 | |||||||||||