vysledky.com
Hlavní menu
Vysledky.com
Fotbal
Hokej
Futsal
Florbal
Nohejbal
Basketbal
Volejbal
Házená
Ragby
Šipky
Adresář
Zprávy
Soutěže
Kluby
Reprezentace
Sportoviště
Foto
Video
Diskuse
PŘEJDĚTE NA MOBILNÍ VERZI
Přihlášení
Jméno:
Heslo:
Přihlásit trvale
Registrace
|
Heslo
Soutěže ČR
Pohár FAČR
Ligy a divize
1.liga
2.liga
Česká fotbalová liga
Moravskoslezská liga
Česká divize A
Česká divize B
Česká divize C
Moravskoslezská divize D
Moravskoslezská divize E
Praha
Přebor
1.A třída skupina A
1.A třída skupina B
1.B třída skupina A
1.B třída skupina B
2.třída skupina A
2.třída skupina B
2.třída skupina C
2.třída skupina D
3.třída skupina A
3.třída skupina B
3.třída skupina C
Středočeský kraj
Benešov
Beroun
Kladno
Kolín
Kutná Hora
Mělník
Mladá Boleslav
Nymburk
Praha - východ
Praha - západ
Příbram
Rakovník
Jihočeský kraj
České Budějovice
Český Krumlov
Jindřichův Hradec
Písek
Prachatice
Strakonice
Tábor
Plzeňský kraj
Domažlice
Klatovy
Plzeň - město
Plzeň - jih
Plzeň - sever
Rokycany
Tachov
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb
Karlovy Vary
Sokolov
Ústecký kraj
Děčín
Chomutov
Litoměřice
Louny
Most
Teplice
Ústí nad Labem
Liberecký kraj
Česká Lípa
Jablonec nad Nisou
Liberec
Semily
Královéhradecký kraj
Hradec Králové
Jičín
Náchod
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Trutnov
Pardubický kraj
Chrudim
Pardubice
Svitavy
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kraj Vysočina
Havlíčkův Brod
Jihlava
Pelhřimov
Třebíč
Žďár nad Sázavou
Jihomoravský kraj
Blansko
Brno - město
Brno - venkov
Břeclav
Hodonín
Vyškov
Znojmo
Olomoucký kraj
Jeseník
Olomouc
Prostějov
Přerov
Šumperk
Zlínský kraj
Kroměříž
Uherské Hradiště
Vsetín
Zlín
Moravskoslezský kraj
Bruntál
Frýdek - Místek
Karviná
Nový Jičín
Opava
Ostrava - město
Evropské poháry
Turnaje FIFA + UEFA
ME 2015 U-21 - Česko
MS 2014 - Brazílie
Kvalifikace ME 2016
Africký pohár 2012
MS 2011 U-17 - Mexiko
Evropské soutěže
Anglie
Španělsko
Německo
Itálie
Slovensko
Francie
Nizozemsko
Portugalsko
Turecko
Rusko
Rakousko
Švýcarsko
Izrael
Belgie
Skotsko
Ukrajina
Norsko
Řecko
Polsko
Maďarsko
Bulharsko
Rumunsko
Irsko
Finsko
Švédsko
Dánsko
Srbsko
Chorvatsko
Adresář fotogalerií
Vytvořit novou fotogalerii
Obsah
-
Fotbal
2218
-
Futsal
5
-
Hokej
88
-
Nohejbal
15
-
Šipky
1
Pšovka Mělník B - Velký Borek 0:2
06.09. 2020 17:00
|
Skalice - Ráječko B 4:4
05.09. 2020 16:00
|
Újezdec - Kovalovice 1:3
05.09. 2020 16:00
|
Skalice B - Lažánky 0:0
05.09. 2020 13:30
|
Čechie Smíchov - ABC Braník 0:5
05.09. 2020 13:00
|
Morašice - Horní Újezd 6:1
05.09. 2020 12:30
|
Libomyšl - Z. Třebaň 2:4
02.09. 2020 17:30
|
Velký Borek - Tišice 3:2
30.08. 2020 17:00
|
Morašice - Hradec n/S 5:0
30.08. 2020 17:00
|
Kovalovice - Horní Moštěnice 2:0
30.08. 2020 16:30
|
Olomučany - Skalice 7:1
30.08. 2020 16:30
|
Povltavská FA - Motorlet Praha 4:10
30.08. 2020 15:00
|
Horní Počaply - Vojkovice 2:1
30.08. 2020 14:00
|
Slavia Praha - 1.FK Příbram 3:0
29.08. 2020 19:30
|
Jince - Třebsko 3:0
29.08. 2020 17:00
|
předchozí
...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
...
další