Okresní přebor - Opava |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 18073 | Sezona: 2023/24 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:00 | Štáblovice B - Těškovice | 6:0 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Jakartovice - Dolní Životice | 0:0 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Hlavnice - Slavkov B | 2:0 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Štítina - Vávrovice | 7:1 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Kozmice B - Litultovice | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Žimrovice - Bohuslavice | 4:1 | |||||||||||||
So | 27.04. | 16:30 | Stěbořice - Březová | 4:0 | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | TJ Tatran Štítina |
19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 82:6 | 54 | 24 | |||||||||||
2. | TJ U plus U Žimrovice |
19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 59:26 | 44 | 14 | |||||||||||
3. | TJ Sokol Stěbořice |
19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 59:27 | 44 | 14 | |||||||||||
4. | TJ Sokol Těškovice |
19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 48:36 | 38 | 11 | |||||||||||
5. | SK Štáblovice B |
19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 77:27 | 34 | 7 | |||||||||||
6. | SK Bohuslavice |
19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 44:49 | 26 | -4 | |||||||||||
7. | FK Nova Vávrovice |
19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 53:46 | 23 | -4 | |||||||||||
8. | TJ Družba Hlavnice |
19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36:58 | 23 | -4 | |||||||||||
9. | Sokol Kozmice B |
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 43:60 | 21 | -9 | |||||||||||
10. | FK Dolní Životice |
19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 27:55 | 19 | -11 | |||||||||||
11. | TJ Sokol Slavkov B |
19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 38:45 | 18 | -9 | |||||||||||
12. | TJ Vítěz Březová |
19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 30:50 | 16 | -11 | |||||||||||
13. | TJ Sokol Litultovice |
19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 32:58 | 16 | -11 | |||||||||||
14. | FK Jakartovice |
19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 18:103 | 2 | -28 | |||||||||||
20.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:00 | Těškovice - Stěbořice | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:00 | Štáblovice B - Dolní Životice | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:30 | Březová - Žimrovice | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:30 | Kozmice B - Bohuslavice | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:30 | Vávrovice - Hlavnice | ||||||||||||||
So | 04.05. | 16:30 | Slavkov B - Jakartovice | ||||||||||||||
Ne | 05.05. | 15:00 | Litultovice - Štítina | ||||||||||||||