Krajský přebor |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 17182 | Sezona: 2022/23 | žáci U-13 | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Nymburk - Vyžlovka | 10:0 (5:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Dobříš - Český Brod | 8:0 (3:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Hostouň - Psáry | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Kosmonosy - Benátky | 12:1 (4:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Spartak Příbram - SK Rakovník | 6:0 (0:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Milovice - Sedlčany | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | ČLU Beroun - Kunice | 2:5 (2:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 11:45 | Boh. Poděbrady - Brandýs-Boleslav | 0:8 (0:4) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | MFK Dobříš |
30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 119:31 | 78 | 33 | |||||||||||
2. | SK Spartak Příbram |
30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 169:58 | 69 | 24 | |||||||||||
3. | SK Polaban Nymburk |
30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 176:51 | 69 | 24 | |||||||||||
4. | SK Kosmonosy |
30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 166:56 | 69 | 24 | |||||||||||
5. | FK Kunice |
30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 192:67 | 65 | 20 | |||||||||||
6. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany |
30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 127:59 | 61 | 16 | |||||||||||
7. | SK Český Brod |
30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 159:93 | 58 | 13 | |||||||||||
8. | SK Rakovník |
30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 111:85 | 46 | 1 | |||||||||||
9. | FK Brandýs-Boleslav |
30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 93:65 | 44 | -1 | |||||||||||
10. | SK Vyžlovka |
30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 119:137 | 40 | -5 | |||||||||||
11. | Český lev-Union Beroun |
30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 77:91 | 34 | -11 | |||||||||||
12. | AFK Milovice |
30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 64:101 | 30 | -15 | |||||||||||
13. | FK Bohemia Poděbrady |
30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 56:224 | 21 | -24 | |||||||||||
14. | Sokol Hostouň |
30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 38:177 | 14 | -31 | |||||||||||
15. | SK Benátky n.Jizerou |
30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 51:170 | 10 | -35 | |||||||||||
16. | SK Rapid Psáry |
30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25:277 | 0 | -45 | |||||||||||