I.B třída skupina A - Praha |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 16031 | Sezona: 2021/22 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:00 | Meteor B - Zličín B | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 10:30 | Čakovice - ABC Braník B | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 11:00 | Bohnice - Podolí B | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 18.06. | 17:00 | Lipence - Spoje Praha B | 8:2 (3:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 19.06. | 17:00 | Academy - Radotín B | 7:1 (4:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 19.06. | 17:00 | Střešovice 1911 B - Písnice | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 19.06. | 17:00 | Raptors - Čechie Smíchov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
Ne | 19.06. | 17:00 | Tempo B - Řepy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | FC Tempo Praha B |
30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 148:49 | 70 | 25 | |||||||||||
2. | Prague Raptors FC |
30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 89:30 | 65 | 20 | |||||||||||
3. | MSM Academy Praha |
30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 139:39 | 64 | 19 | |||||||||||
4. | TJ Spoje Praha B |
30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 113:70 | 57 | 12 | |||||||||||
5. | Sokol Lipence |
30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 109:72 | 51 | 6 | |||||||||||
6. | ABC Braník B |
30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 82:75 | 50 | 5 | |||||||||||
7. | Avia Čakovice |
30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 71:52 | 49 | 4 | |||||||||||
8. | FK Meteor Praha VIII B |
30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 59:75 | 41 | -4 | |||||||||||
9. | Slovan Bohnice |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 64:80 | 37 | -8 | |||||||||||
10. | FC Zličín B |
30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 64:90 | 36 | -9 | |||||||||||
11. | SK Střešovice 1911 B |
30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 68:91 | 34 | -11 | |||||||||||
12. | Sokol Písnice |
30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 50:145 | 30 | -15 | |||||||||||
13. | SC Olympia Radotín B |
30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 58:126 | 29 | -16 | |||||||||||
14. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B |
30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 49:99 | 28 | -17 | |||||||||||
15. | TJ Sokol Řepy |
30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 46:86 | 25 | -20 | |||||||||||
16. | SK Čechie Smíchov |
30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 44:74 | 23 | -22 | |||||||||||